Mains Race Lineup
1
Tamiya Tt02 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 3DANIEL HAMERS 2
3 1ED MCINTOSH 3
4 5DEREK BELL 4
5 6JUAN MANUEL FANGIO 5
6 2GLEN NANKERVIS 6
2
1/12th Stock A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 3DEAN KAUFMAN 2
3 2MATTHEW BARHAM 3
3
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5GLEN NANKERVIS 1
2 1DANIEL HAMERS 2
3 2NIC CRESSWELL 3
4 4DEAN KAUFMAN 4
5 3ED MCINTOSH 5
4
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7ALEX ILIEVSKI 1
2 6NATHAN TANTI 2
3 3STEPHEN AWIZEN 3
4 5GERARD ELIAS 4
5 1MARK WALLIN 5
6 4WARREN BUTTRISS 6
7 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 7
5
Tamiya Tt02 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 3DANIEL HAMERS 2
3 1ED MCINTOSH 3
4 5DEREK BELL 4
5 6JUAN MANUEL FANGIO 5
6 2GLEN NANKERVIS 6
6
1/12th Stock A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 3DEAN KAUFMAN 2
3 2MATTHEW BARHAM 3
7
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5GLEN NANKERVIS 1
2 1DANIEL HAMERS 2
3 2NIC CRESSWELL 3
4 4DEAN KAUFMAN 4
5 3ED MCINTOSH 5
8
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7ALEX ILIEVSKI 1
2 6NATHAN TANTI 2
3 3STEPHEN AWIZEN 3
4 5GERARD ELIAS 4
5 1MARK WALLIN 5
6 4WARREN BUTTRISS 6
7 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 7
9
Tamiya Tt02 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 3DANIEL HAMERS 2
3 1ED MCINTOSH 3
4 5DEREK BELL 4
5 6JUAN MANUEL FANGIO 5
6 2GLEN NANKERVIS 6
10
1/12th Stock A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 3DEAN KAUFMAN 2
3 2MATTHEW BARHAM 3
11
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5GLEN NANKERVIS 1
2 1DANIEL HAMERS 2
3 2NIC CRESSWELL 3
4 4DEAN KAUFMAN 4
5 3ED MCINTOSH 5
12
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7ALEX ILIEVSKI 1
2 6NATHAN TANTI 2
3 3STEPHEN AWIZEN 3
4 5GERARD ELIAS 4
5 1MARK WALLIN 5
6 4WARREN BUTTRISS 6
7 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 7
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Kambah
Registrations Entries: 21
Drivers: 15
Total Race Laps 839
Total Race Time 6 hours, 14 minutes, 31 seconds
close X