Mains Race Lineup
1
Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 3KEVIN WRIGHT 2
3 4MARK WALLIN 3
4 2DANIEL HAMERS 4
5 6ED MCINTOSH 5
6 1DEAN KAUFMAN 5
2
Tamiya Tt02 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7MATEJ OSVALD 1
2 2DANIEL HAMERS 2
3 4ED MCINTOSH 3
4 3DEAN KAUFMAN 4
5 1RICK SAMMONS 5
6 6ADAM PEARCE 6
7 5KYRA SCHOFIELD 7
3
Gt12 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MAHER 2
2 4NATHAN TANTI 1
3 5GERARD ELIAS 3
4 3MATTHEW BARHAM 4
5 2RICK SAMMONS 5
4
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 3MATEJ OSVALD 2
3 2KEVIN WRIGHT 3
4 4ADAM PEARCE 4
5 6ALEX ILIEVSKI 5
6 1DEAN WILLIAMS 5
5
Lmp12 A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GERARD ELIAS 1
2 8MARK WALLIN 2
3 3JOSHUA WRIGHT 3
4 1KEVIN WRIGHT 4
5 7RICHARD HOPE 5
6 5DAN MAHER 6
7 6ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 7
8 4LACHLAN HOPE 8
6
Tamiya Tt02 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7MATEJ OSVALD 1
2 2DANIEL HAMERS 2
3 4ED MCINTOSH 3
4 3DEAN KAUFMAN 4
5 1RICK SAMMONS 5
6 6ADAM PEARCE 6
7 5KYRA SCHOFIELD 7
7
Gt12 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4NATHAN TANTI 1
2 1DAN MAHER 2
3 5GERARD ELIAS 3
4 3MATTHEW BARHAM 4
5 2RICK SAMMONS 5
8
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 3MATEJ OSVALD 2
3 2KEVIN WRIGHT 3
4 4ADAM PEARCE 4
5 6ALEX ILIEVSKI 5
6 1DEAN WILLIAMS 5
9
Lmp12 A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GERARD ELIAS 1
2 8MARK WALLIN 2
3 3JOSHUA WRIGHT 3
4 1KEVIN WRIGHT 4
5 7RICHARD HOPE 5
6 5DAN MAHER 6
7 6ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 7
8 4LACHLAN HOPE 8
10
Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 3KEVIN WRIGHT 2
3 4MARK WALLIN 3
4 2DANIEL HAMERS 4
5 6ED MCINTOSH 5
6 1DEAN KAUFMAN 5
11
Tamiya Tt02 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7MATEJ OSVALD 1
2 2DANIEL HAMERS 2
3 4ED MCINTOSH 3
4 3DEAN KAUFMAN 4
5 1RICK SAMMONS 5
6 6ADAM PEARCE 6
7 5KYRA SCHOFIELD 7
12
Gt12 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4NATHAN TANTI 1
2 1DAN MAHER 2
3 5GERARD ELIAS 3
4 3MATTHEW BARHAM 4
5 2RICK SAMMONS 5
13
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 3MATEJ OSVALD 2
3 2KEVIN WRIGHT 3
4 4ADAM PEARCE 4
5 6ALEX ILIEVSKI 5
6 1DEAN WILLIAMS 5
14
Lmp12 A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GERARD ELIAS 1
2 8MARK WALLIN 2
3 3JOSHUA WRIGHT 3
4 1KEVIN WRIGHT 4
5 7RICHARD HOPE 5
6 5DAN MAHER 6
7 6ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 7
8 4LACHLAN HOPE 8
15
Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 3KEVIN WRIGHT 2
3 4MARK WALLIN 3
4 2DANIEL HAMERS 4
5 6ED MCINTOSH 5
6 1DEAN KAUFMAN 5
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Epic
Registrations Entries: 32
Drivers: 19
Total Race Laps 1,955
Total Race Time 9 hours, 7 minutes, 9 seconds
close X