Mains Race Lineup
1
Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MARK WALLIN 1
2 4BRAD MORTON 2
3 3JOSHUA WRIGHT 2
4 7DANIEL HAMERS 4
5 8AIDEN MORTON 5
6 5MICHAEL GROENHOUT 6
7 2KEVIN WRIGHT 7
8 1ED MCINTOSH 7
2
Tamiya Tt02 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ADAM PEARCE 1
2 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 2
3 2IAN CARSWELL 3
4 9ED MCINTOSH 4
5 5KYRA SCHOFIELD 5
6 6EMILY RUDDER 6
7 7AIDEN MORTON 7
8 8BRAD MORTON 8
9 1THOMAS CARSWELL 9
3
Gt12 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MAHER 1
2 2MATTHEW BARHAM 2
3 4DANIEL HAMERS 3
4 3GERARD ELIAS 4
4
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 3IAN CARSWELL 2
3 4KEVIN WRIGHT 3
4 2THOMAS CARSWELL 4
5
Lmp12 A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK WALLIN 1
2 7GERARD ELIAS 2
3 5NATHAN TANTI 3
4 6KEVIN WRIGHT 4
5 1JOSHUA WRIGHT 5
6 4DAN MAHER 6
7 3CHRISTIAN SEARL 6
6
Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MARK WALLIN 1
2 4BRAD MORTON 2
3 3JOSHUA WRIGHT 2
4 7DANIEL HAMERS 4
5 8AIDEN MORTON 5
6 5MICHAEL GROENHOUT 6
7 2KEVIN WRIGHT 7
8 1ED MCINTOSH 7
7
Tamiya Tt02 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ADAM PEARCE 1
2 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 2
3 2IAN CARSWELL 3
4 9ED MCINTOSH 4
5 5KYRA SCHOFIELD 5
6 6EMILY RUDDER 6
7 7AIDEN MORTON 7
8 8BRAD MORTON 8
9 1THOMAS CARSWELL 9
8
Gt12 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MAHER 1
2 2MATTHEW BARHAM 2
3 4DANIEL HAMERS 3
4 3GERARD ELIAS 4
9
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 3IAN CARSWELL 2
3 4KEVIN WRIGHT 3
4 2THOMAS CARSWELL 4
10
Lmp12 A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK WALLIN 1
2 7GERARD ELIAS 2
3 5NATHAN TANTI 3
4 6KEVIN WRIGHT 4
5 1JOSHUA WRIGHT 5
6 4DAN MAHER 6
7 3CHRISTIAN SEARL 6
11
Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MARK WALLIN 1
2 4BRAD MORTON 2
3 3JOSHUA WRIGHT 2
4 7DANIEL HAMERS 4
5 8AIDEN MORTON 5
6 5MICHAEL GROENHOUT 6
7 2KEVIN WRIGHT 7
8 1ED MCINTOSH 7
12
Tamiya Tt02 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ADAM PEARCE 1
2 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 2
3 2IAN CARSWELL 3
4 9ED MCINTOSH 4
5 5KYRA SCHOFIELD 5
6 6EMILY RUDDER 6
7 7AIDEN MORTON 7
8 8BRAD MORTON 8
9 1THOMAS CARSWELL 9
13
Gt12 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MAHER 1
2 2MATTHEW BARHAM 2
3 4DANIEL HAMERS 3
4 3GERARD ELIAS 4
14
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 3IAN CARSWELL 2
3 4KEVIN WRIGHT 3
4 2THOMAS CARSWELL 4
15
Lmp12 A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK WALLIN 1
2 7GERARD ELIAS 2
3 5NATHAN TANTI 3
4 6KEVIN WRIGHT 4
5 1JOSHUA WRIGHT 5
6 4DAN MAHER 6
7 3CHRISTIAN SEARL 6
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Epic
Registrations Entries: 32
Drivers: 18
Total Race Laps 1,804
Total Race Time 8 hours, 37 minutes, 6 seconds
close X