Mains Race Lineup
1
Gt12 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MAHER 1
2 2MATTHEW BARHAM 2
3 5RICK SAMMONS 3
4 3ANDREW KUZMINS 4
2
Formula 1 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 4KEVIN WRIGHT 2
3 1LACHLAN HOPE 3
4 2RICHARD HOPE 4
3
Tamiya Tt02 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ADAM PEARCE 1
2 1IAN CARSWELL 2
3 3ED MCINTOSH 3
4 9RICK SAMMONS 4
5 4KYRA SCHOFIELD 5
6 5THOMAS CARSWELL 6
7 8WILLIAM GROENHOUT 7
8 7AIDEN MORTON 8
9 6BRAD MORTON 9
4
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 2IAN CARSWELL 2
3 3KEVIN WRIGHT 3
4 7ADAM PEARCE 4
5 4THOMAS CARSWELL 5
6 5KARL ROBERTS 6
7 6JOEL ROBERTS 7
5
Lmp12 A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK WALLIN 1
2 3GERARD ELIAS 2
3 8CHRIS MARTIN 3
4 5ADRIAN TAYLOR 4
5 9ANDREW KUZMINS 5
6 6RODNEY DEGENS 6
7 7LACHLAN HOPE 7
8 1NATHAN TANTI 8
9 4RICHARD HOPE 9
6
Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7JOEL ROBERTS 1
2 8KARL ROBERTS 2
3 4AIDEN MORTON 3
4 3MICHAEL GROENHOUT 4
5 6ED MCINTOSH 5
6 2JOSHUA WRIGHT 5
7 1BRAD MORTON 5
8 5KEVIN WRIGHT 5
7
Gt12 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MAHER 1
2 2MATTHEW BARHAM 2
3 5RICK SAMMONS 3
4 3ANDREW KUZMINS 4
8
Formula 1 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 4KEVIN WRIGHT 2
3 1LACHLAN HOPE 3
4 2RICHARD HOPE 4
9
Tamiya Tt02 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ADAM PEARCE 1
2 1IAN CARSWELL 2
3 3ED MCINTOSH 3
4 9RICK SAMMONS 4
5 4KYRA SCHOFIELD 5
6 5THOMAS CARSWELL 6
7 8WILLIAM GROENHOUT 7
8 7AIDEN MORTON 8
9 6BRAD MORTON 9
10
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 2IAN CARSWELL 2
3 3KEVIN WRIGHT 3
4 7ADAM PEARCE 4
5 4THOMAS CARSWELL 5
6 5KARL ROBERTS 6
7 6JOEL ROBERTS 7
11
Lmp12 A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK WALLIN 1
2 3GERARD ELIAS 2
3 8CHRIS MARTIN 3
4 5ADRIAN TAYLOR 4
5 9ANDREW KUZMINS 5
6 6RODNEY DEGENS 6
7 7LACHLAN HOPE 7
8 1NATHAN TANTI 8
9 4RICHARD HOPE 9
12
Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7JOEL ROBERTS 1
2 8KARL ROBERTS 2
3 4AIDEN MORTON 3
4 3MICHAEL GROENHOUT 4
5 6ED MCINTOSH 5
6 2JOSHUA WRIGHT 5
7 1BRAD MORTON 5
8 5KEVIN WRIGHT 5
13
Gt12 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MAHER 1
2 2MATTHEW BARHAM 2
3 5RICK SAMMONS 3
4 3ANDREW KUZMINS 4
14
Formula 1 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 4KEVIN WRIGHT 2
3 1LACHLAN HOPE 3
4 2RICHARD HOPE 4
15
Tamiya Tt02 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ADAM PEARCE 1
2 1IAN CARSWELL 2
3 3ED MCINTOSH 3
4 9RICK SAMMONS 4
5 4KYRA SCHOFIELD 5
6 5THOMAS CARSWELL 6
7 8WILLIAM GROENHOUT 7
8 7AIDEN MORTON 8
9 6BRAD MORTON 9
16
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA WRIGHT 1
2 2IAN CARSWELL 2
3 3KEVIN WRIGHT 3
4 7ADAM PEARCE 4
5 4THOMAS CARSWELL 5
6 5KARL ROBERTS 6
7 6JOEL ROBERTS 7
17
Lmp12 A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK WALLIN 1
2 3GERARD ELIAS 2
3 8CHRIS MARTIN 3
4 5ADRIAN TAYLOR 4
5 9ANDREW KUZMINS 5
6 6RODNEY DEGENS 6
7 7LACHLAN HOPE 7
8 1NATHAN TANTI 8
9 4RICHARD HOPE 9
18
Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7JOEL ROBERTS 1
2 8KARL ROBERTS 2
3 4AIDEN MORTON 3
4 3MICHAEL GROENHOUT 4
5 6ED MCINTOSH 5
6 2JOSHUA WRIGHT 5
7 1BRAD MORTON 5
8 5KEVIN WRIGHT 5
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Epic
Registrations Entries: 41
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 2,836
Total Race Time 12 hours, 35 minutes, 45 seconds
close X