Mains Race Lineup
1
Formula 1 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GORDON HOPE 1
2 2RICHARD HOPE 2
3 3LACHLAN HOPE 3
4 4DEAN KAUFMAN 4
2
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HAMERS
2 2DARRYL HELMERS 10
3 3JASON WILLIAMS 11
4 4DAVID BROWN 12
5 5CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 13
6 6KARL ROBERTS 14
7 7ADAM GUSTAFSON 15
8 8JOEL ROBERTS 16
3
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 1
2 2STEPHEN AWIZEN 2
3 3MARK WALLIN 3
4 4WARREN BUTTRISS 4
5 5BRENDEN CASSIDY 5
6 6MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 7
7 7NIC CRESSWELL 8
8 8DEAN KAUFMAN 9
4
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL COOK 1
2 2NATHAN TANTI 2
5
Lmp12 A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 2
3 3RICHARD HOPE 3
4 4LACHLAN HOPE 4
5 5DEAN KAUFMAN 5
6
Formula 1 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3GORDON HOPE 1
2 4RICHARD HOPE 2
3 1LACHLAN HOPE 3
4 2DEAN KAUFMAN 4
7
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HAMERS
2 2DARRYL HELMERS 10
3 3JASON WILLIAMS 11
4 4DAVID BROWN 12
5 5CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 13
6 6KARL ROBERTS 14
7 7ADAM GUSTAFSON 15
8 8JOEL ROBERTS 16
8
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 1
2 2STEPHEN AWIZEN 2
3 3MARK WALLIN 3
4 4WARREN BUTTRISS 4
5 5BRENDEN CASSIDY 5
6 6MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 7
7 7NIC CRESSWELL 8
8 8DEAN KAUFMAN 9
9
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MICHAEL COOK 1
2 1NATHAN TANTI 2
10
Lmp12 A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 1CHRISTIAN SEARL 2
3 5RICHARD HOPE 3
4 4LACHLAN HOPE 4
5 3DEAN KAUFMAN 5
11
Formula 1 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3GORDON HOPE 1
2 4RICHARD HOPE 2
3 1LACHLAN HOPE 3
4 2DEAN KAUFMAN 4
12
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HAMERS
2 2DARRYL HELMERS 10
3 3JASON WILLIAMS 11
4 4DAVID BROWN 12
5 5CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 13
6 6KARL ROBERTS 14
7 7ADAM GUSTAFSON 15
8 8JOEL ROBERTS 16
13
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 1
2 2STEPHEN AWIZEN 2
3 3MARK WALLIN 3
4 4WARREN BUTTRISS 4
5 5BRENDEN CASSIDY 5
6 6MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 7
7 7NIC CRESSWELL 8
8 8DEAN KAUFMAN 9
14
Lmp12 A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 1CHRISTIAN SEARL 2
3 5RICHARD HOPE 3
4 4LACHLAN HOPE 4
5 3DEAN KAUFMAN 5
15
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MICHAEL COOK 1
2 1NATHAN TANTI 2
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Kambah
Registrations Entries: 28
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 1,183
Total Race Time 9 hours, 32 minutes, 29 seconds
close X