Mains Race Lineup
1
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE NORMAN 10
2 2NIC CRESSWELL
3 3PETER WAGNER 12
4 4ADAM PEARCE 17
5 5DARRYL HELMERS 13
6 6ASHLEY BIRCH 15
7 7JOEL ROBERTS 14
8 8KARL ROBERTS 16
9 9ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 17
2
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WALLIN 3
2 2STEPHEN AWIZEN 2
3 3NATHAN TANTI 1
4 4WARREN BUTTRISS 5
5 5RAY ZARB 4
6 6BRENDEN CASSIDY 7
7 7MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 6
8 8SIMON LOXTON
9 9MARK NORMAN 8
3
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX ILIEVSKI 3
2 2NATHAN TANTI 1
3 3DAMIAN ZARB 2
4 4DAN MAHER 4
4
Lmp12 A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN SEARL 1
2 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 2
3 3MARK NORMAN 3
5
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE NORMAN 10
2 2NIC CRESSWELL
3 3PETER WAGNER 12
4 4ADAM PEARCE 17
5 5DARRYL HELMERS 13
6 6ASHLEY BIRCH 15
7 7JOEL ROBERTS 14
8 8KARL ROBERTS 16
9 9ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 17
6
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WALLIN 3
2 2STEPHEN AWIZEN 2
3 3NATHAN TANTI 1
4 4WARREN BUTTRISS 5
5 5RAY ZARB 4
6 6BRENDEN CASSIDY 7
7 7MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 6
8 8SIMON LOXTON
9 9MARK NORMAN 8
7
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX ILIEVSKI 3
2 2NATHAN TANTI 1
3 3DAMIAN ZARB 2
4 4DAN MAHER 4
8
Lmp12 A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN SEARL 1
2 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 2
3 3MARK NORMAN 3
9
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE NORMAN 10
2 2NIC CRESSWELL
3 3PETER WAGNER 12
4 4ADAM PEARCE 17
5 5DARRYL HELMERS 13
6 6ASHLEY BIRCH 15
7 7JOEL ROBERTS 14
8 8KARL ROBERTS 16
9 9ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 17
10
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WALLIN 3
2 2STEPHEN AWIZEN 2
3 3NATHAN TANTI 1
4 4WARREN BUTTRISS 5
5 5RAY ZARB 4
6 6BRENDEN CASSIDY 7
7 7MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 6
8 8SIMON LOXTON
9 9MARK NORMAN 8
11
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX ILIEVSKI 3
2 2NATHAN TANTI 1
3 3DAMIAN ZARB 2
4 4DAN MAHER 4
12
Lmp12 A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN SEARL 1
2 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 2
3 3MARK NORMAN 3
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Kambah
Registrations Entries: 26
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 1,174
Total Race Time 7 hours, 59 minutes, 59 seconds
close X