Mains Race Lineup
1
Tamiya Tt02 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SIMON LOXTON 1
2 5BEN DE ROOY 2
3 1KARL ROBERTS 3
4 4MATT BAKER 4
5 3MARK WALLIN 5
6 6CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 5
2
Lmp12 A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 2
3 6SIMON LOXTON 3
4 4RILEY SEARL 4
5 1MARK WALLIN 5
3
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DARRYL HELMERS
2 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN
3 1CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 10
4 4KARL ROBERTS 8
5 7MATT BAKER 11
4
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN AWIZEN 1
2 4NIC CRESSWELL 2
3 2JAMES WESTHORP 3
4 5ASHLEY BIRCH 4
5 6JASON WILLIAMS
6 8DEAN KAUFMAN
5
Tamiya Tt02 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SIMON LOXTON 1
2 5BEN DE ROOY 2
3 1KARL ROBERTS 3
4 4MATT BAKER 4
5 3MARK WALLIN 5
6 6CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 5
6
Lmp12 A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 2
3 6SIMON LOXTON 3
4 4RILEY SEARL 4
5 1MARK WALLIN 5
7
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DARRYL HELMERS 6
2 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 5
3 4KARL ROBERTS 8
4 1CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 10
5 7MATT BAKER 11
6 6ADAM GUSTAFSON 12
8
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN AWIZEN 1
2 4NIC CRESSWELL 2
3 2JAMES WESTHORP 3
4 5ASHLEY BIRCH 4
5 6DEAN KAUFMAN 9
6 8JASON WILLIAMS 7
9
Lmp12 A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 2
3 6SIMON LOXTON 3
4 4RILEY SEARL 4
5 1MARK WALLIN 5
10
Tamiya Tt02 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SIMON LOXTON 1
2 5BEN DE ROOY 2
3 1KARL ROBERTS 3
4 4MATT BAKER 4
5 3MARK WALLIN 5
6 6CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 5
11
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DARRYL HELMERS 6
2 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 5
3 4KARL ROBERTS 8
4 1CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 10
5 7MATT BAKER 11
6 6ADAM GUSTAFSON 12
12
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN AWIZEN 1
2 4NIC CRESSWELL 2
3 2JAMES WESTHORP 3
4 5ASHLEY BIRCH 4
5 6DEAN KAUFMAN 9
6 3JASON WILLIAMS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Kambah
Registrations Entries: 23
Drivers: 17
Total Race Laps 980
Total Race Time 7 hours, 40 minutes, 42 seconds
close X