Mains Race Lineup
1
Tamiya Tt02 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYRA SCHOFIELD 1
2 7ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 2
3 2ALEX BROWN 3
4 9GARETH SOUSTAL 4
5 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 5
6 3JASON WILLIAMS 6
7 5WILLIAM GROENHOUT 7
8 8KARL ROBERTS 8
9 6JAMES WESTHORP 9
2
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JASON WILLIAMS 7
2 4MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 8
3 1ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 9
4 7KARL ROBERTS 10
5 5CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 11
6 3ADAM GUSTAFSON 12
3
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8STEPHEN AWIZEN 1
2 5ADAM PEARCE 2
3 1NIC CRESSWELL 3
4 2ASHLEY BIRCH 4
5 7JAMES WESTHORP 5
6 6DARRYL HELMERS 6
4
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 1
5
Lmp12 A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6WARREN BUTTRISS 1
2 7SIMON LOXTON 2
3 5RILEY SEARL 3
4 4MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 4
5 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 5
6 1MARK WALLIN 6
6
Tamiya Tt02 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYRA SCHOFIELD 1
2 7ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 2
3 2ALEX BROWN 3
4 9GARETH SOUSTAL 4
5 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 5
6 3JASON WILLIAMS 6
7 5WILLIAM GROENHOUT 7
8 8KARL ROBERTS 8
9 6JAMES WESTHORP 9
7
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 1
8
Lmp12 A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6WARREN BUTTRISS 1
2 7SIMON LOXTON 2
3 5RILEY SEARL 3
4 4MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 4
5 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 5
6 1MARK WALLIN 6
9
Tamiya Tt02 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYRA SCHOFIELD 1
2 7ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 2
3 2ALEX BROWN 3
4 9GARETH SOUSTAL 4
5 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 5
6 3JASON WILLIAMS 6
7 5WILLIAM GROENHOUT 7
8 8KARL ROBERTS 8
9 6JAMES WESTHORP 9
10
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JASON WILLIAMS 7
2 4MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 8
3 1ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 9
4 7KARL ROBERTS 10
5 5CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 11
6 3ADAM GUSTAFSON 12
11
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8STEPHEN AWIZEN 1
2 5ADAM PEARCE 2
3 1NIC CRESSWELL 3
4 2ASHLEY BIRCH 4
5 7JAMES WESTHORP 5
6 6DARRYL HELMERS 6
12
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 1
13
Lmp12 A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6WARREN BUTTRISS 1
2 7SIMON LOXTON 2
3 5RILEY SEARL 3
4 4MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 4
5 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 5
6 1MARK WALLIN 6
14
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8STEPHEN AWIZEN 1
2 5ADAM PEARCE 2
3 1NIC CRESSWELL 3
4 2ASHLEY BIRCH 4
5 7JAMES WESTHORP 5
6 6DARRYL HELMERS 6
15
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JASON WILLIAMS 7
2 4MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 8
3 1ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 9
4 7KARL ROBERTS 10
5 5CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 11
6 3ADAM GUSTAFSON 12
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Kambah
Registrations Entries: 28
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 1,366
Total Race Time 10 hours, 17 minutes, 6 seconds
close X