Mains Race Lineup
1
Tamiya Tt02 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 1
2 2ALEX BROWN 2
3 3JASON WILLIAMS 3
4 7DANIEL HAMERS 4
5 5WILLIAM GROENHOUT 5
6 6ALEX CHOW 6
7 1ADAM GUSTAFSON 7
8 8JAMES WESTHORP
2
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4NATHAN TANTI 1
2 2MARK WALLIN 2
3 3NIC CRESSWELL 3
4 1STEPHEN AWIZEN 4
3
Lmp12 A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 2DEAN KAUFMAN 2
3 4RODNEY DEGENS 3
4 5ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 4
4
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY SEARL 7
2 7JAMES WESTHORP 8
3 4CHRISTIAN SEARL 9
4 2BEN DE ROOY 10
5 5SIMON LOXTON 11
6 3DARRYL HELMERS 12
5
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2WARREN BUTTRISS 1
2 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 2
3 6ASHLEY BIRCH 3
4 4ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 4
5 1JASON WILLIAMS 5
6 5DEAN KAUFMAN 6
6
Tamiya Tt02 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 1
2 2ALEX BROWN 2
3 3JASON WILLIAMS 3
4 7DANIEL HAMERS 4
5 5WILLIAM GROENHOUT 5
6 6ALEX CHOW 6
7 1JAMES WESTHORP
7
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4NATHAN TANTI 1
2 2MARK WALLIN 2
3 3NIC CRESSWELL 3
4 1STEPHEN AWIZEN 4
8
Lmp12 A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 2DEAN KAUFMAN 2
3 4RODNEY DEGENS 3
4 5ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 4
9
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY SEARL 7
2 7JAMES WESTHORP 8
3 4CHRISTIAN SEARL 9
4 2BEN DE ROOY 10
5 5SIMON LOXTON 11
6 3DARRYL HELMERS 12
10
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2WARREN BUTTRISS 1
2 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 2
3 6ASHLEY BIRCH 3
4 4ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 4
5 1JASON WILLIAMS 5
6 5DEAN KAUFMAN 6
11
Tamiya Tt02 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 1
2 2ALEX BROWN 2
3 3JASON WILLIAMS 3
4 7DANIEL HAMERS 4
5 5WILLIAM GROENHOUT 5
6 6ALEX CHOW 6
7 1JAMES WESTHORP
12
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4NATHAN TANTI 1
2 2MARK WALLIN 2
3 3NIC CRESSWELL 3
4 1STEPHEN AWIZEN 4
13
Lmp12 A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
2 2DEAN KAUFMAN 2
3 4RODNEY DEGENS 3
4 5ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 4
14
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY SEARL 7
2 7JAMES WESTHORP 8
3 4CHRISTIAN SEARL 9
4 2BEN DE ROOY 10
5 5SIMON LOXTON 11
6 3DARRYL HELMERS 12
15
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2WARREN BUTTRISS 1
2 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 2
3 6ASHLEY BIRCH 3
4 4ADNANE BENHAMMOUCHE 4
5 1JASON WILLIAMS 5
6 5DEAN KAUFMAN 6
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Kambah
Registrations Entries: 31
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 1,245
Total Race Time 9 hours, 45 minutes, 27 seconds
close X