Mains Race Lineup
1
Tamiya Tt02 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX BROWN 1
2 3KYRA SCHOFIELD 2
3 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 3
4 2JAMES WESTHORP 4
5 5WILLIAM GROENHOUT 5
2
Pro10 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4WARREN BUTTRISS 1
2 1JAMES WESTHORP 2
3 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
4 2SIMON LOXTON 4
3
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WALLIN 1
2 2NIC CRESSWELL 2
3 3STEPHEN AWIZEN 3
4
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DARRYL HELMERS
2 3ALEX BROWN 6
3 1DEAN KAUFMAN 8
4 4BEN DE ROOY 9
5
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ADAM PEARCE 1
2 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 4
3 1RILEY SEARL 2
4 5MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
5 6ASHLEY BIRCH
6
Tamiya Tt02 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX BROWN 1
2 3KYRA SCHOFIELD 2
3 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 3
4 2JAMES WESTHORP 4
5 5WILLIAM GROENHOUT 5
7
Pro10 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4WARREN BUTTRISS 1
2 1JAMES WESTHORP 2
3 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
4 2SIMON LOXTON 4
8
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WALLIN 1
2 2NIC CRESSWELL 2
3 3STEPHEN AWIZEN 3
9
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5DARRYL HELMERS
2 3ALEX BROWN 6
3 1DEAN KAUFMAN 8
4 4BEN DE ROOY 9
10
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ADAM PEARCE 1
2 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 4
3 1RILEY SEARL 2
4 5MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
5 4ASHLEY BIRCH
11
Tamiya Tt02 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX BROWN 1
2 3KYRA SCHOFIELD 2
3 4MICHAEL GROENHOUT 3
4 2JAMES WESTHORP 4
5 5WILLIAM GROENHOUT 5
12
Pro10 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4WARREN BUTTRISS 1
2 1JAMES WESTHORP 2
3 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
4 2SIMON LOXTON 4
13
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WALLIN 1
2 2NIC CRESSWELL 2
3 3STEPHEN AWIZEN 3
14
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5DARRYL HELMERS 5
2 3ALEX BROWN 6
3 1DEAN KAUFMAN 8
4 4BEN DE ROOY 9
15
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ADAM PEARCE 1
2 2CHRISTIAN SEARL
3 1RILEY SEARL 2
4 5MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
5 6ASHLEY BIRCH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Kambah
Registrations Entries: 21
Drivers: 18
Total Race Laps 1,011
Total Race Time 7 hours, 44 minutes, 3 seconds
close X