Mains Race Lineup
1
Tamiya Tt02 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN BLEAKLEY 1
2 2JAMES WESTHORP 5
3 3ALEX BROWN 2
4 4JOEL ROBERTS 6
5 5KYRA SCHOFIELD 3
6 6NEIL BRAMBLE 4
7 7KARL ROBERTS 8
8 8WILLIAM GROENHOUT 7
9 9MICHAEL GRIEVE 10
10 10COLIN COUGAN 9
11 11ADAM GUSTAFSON 11
12 12SEAN PARKER 11
2
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WALLIN 1
2 2NIC CRESSWELL 2
3 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
4 4BEN ANGELIDIS 4
5 5STEPHEN AWIZEN 4
3
Formula 1 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 5
2 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
3 3SIMON LOXTON 2
4 4DEAN KAUFMAN 3
5 5JAMES WESTHORP 4
6 6BEN ANGELIDIS 6
4
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEAN KAUFMAN
2 2BEN DE ROOY 9
3 3JOEL ROBERTS 8
4 4MAT BAKER 10
5 5KARL ROBERTS 11
6 6MICHAEL GROENHOUT 12
7 7PETER WAGNER 13
5
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM PEARCE 1
2 2WARREN BUTTRISS 2
3 3CHRISTIAN SEARL 4
4 4RILEY SEARL 3
5 5ALEX BROWN 5
6 6DARRYL HELMERS 6
7 7MATTHEW BARHAM
6
Tamiya Tt02 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN BLEAKLEY 1
2 2JAMES WESTHORP 5
3 3ALEX BROWN 2
4 4JOEL ROBERTS 6
5 5KYRA SCHOFIELD 3
6 6NEIL BRAMBLE 4
7 7KARL ROBERTS 8
8 8WILLIAM GROENHOUT 7
9 9MICHAEL GRIEVE 10
10 10COLIN COUGAN 9
11 11ADAM GUSTAFSON 11
12 12SEAN PARKER 11
7
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WALLIN 1
2 2NIC CRESSWELL 2
3 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
4 4BEN ANGELIDIS 4
5 5STEPHEN AWIZEN 4
8
Formula 1 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 5
2 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
3 3SIMON LOXTON 2
4 4DEAN KAUFMAN 3
5 5JAMES WESTHORP 4
6 6BEN ANGELIDIS 6
9
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEAN KAUFMAN
2 2BEN DE ROOY 9
3 3JOEL ROBERTS 8
4 4MAT BAKER 10
5 5KARL ROBERTS 11
6 6MICHAEL GROENHOUT 12
7 7PETER WAGNER 13
10
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM PEARCE 1
2 2WARREN BUTTRISS 2
3 3CHRISTIAN SEARL 4
4 4RILEY SEARL 3
5 5ALEX BROWN 5
6 6DARRYL HELMERS 6
7 7MATTHEW BARHAM
11
Tamiya Tt02 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN BLEAKLEY 1
2 2JAMES WESTHORP 5
3 3ALEX BROWN 2
4 4JOEL ROBERTS 6
5 5KYRA SCHOFIELD 3
6 6NEIL BRAMBLE 4
7 7KARL ROBERTS 8
8 8WILLIAM GROENHOUT 7
9 9MICHAEL GRIEVE 10
10 10COLIN COUGAN 9
11 11ADAM GUSTAFSON 11
12 12SEAN PARKER 11
12
Formula 1 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 5
2 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
3 3SIMON LOXTON 2
4 4DEAN KAUFMAN 3
5 5JAMES WESTHORP 4
6 6BEN ANGELIDIS 6
13
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WALLIN 1
2 2NIC CRESSWELL 2
3 3MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
4 4BEN ANGELIDIS 4
5 5STEPHEN AWIZEN 4
14
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars B3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEAN KAUFMAN
2 2BEN DE ROOY 9
3 3JOEL ROBERTS 8
4 4MAT BAKER 10
5 5KARL ROBERTS 11
6 6MICHAEL GROENHOUT 12
7 7PETER WAGNER 13
15
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM PEARCE 1
2 2WARREN BUTTRISS 2
3 3CHRISTIAN SEARL 4
4 4RILEY SEARL 3
5 5ALEX BROWN 5
6 6DARRYL HELMERS 6
7 7MATTHEW BARHAM
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Kambah
Registrations Entries: 37
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 1,371
Total Race Time 11 hours, 13 minutes, 52 seconds
close X