Mains Race Lineup
1
Tamiya Tt02 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEIL BRAMBLE 2
2 2MATT BAKER 3
3 3JOEL ROBERTS 1
4 4KARL ROBERTS 4
2
Pro10 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES WESTHORP 2
2 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
3 3SIMON LOXTON 3
3
Lmp12 A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 1
2 2MARK WALLIN 2
3 3DAN MAHER 3
4 4GERARD ELIAS 4
5 5MATTHEW BARHAM 5
4
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN BUTTRISS 2
2 2CHRISTIAN SEARL
3 3RILEY SEARL 4
4 4ALEX BROWN 1
5 5JAMES WESTHORP
6 6DARRYL HELMERS
7 7JOEL ROBERTS
8 8KARL ROBERTS
5
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX ILIEVSKI 6
2 2MARK WALLIN 5
3 3DAN MAHER 4
4 4ADAM PEARCE 2
5 5MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
6 6MATTHEW BARHAM 1
7 7NIC CRESSWELL 7
6
Tamiya Tt02 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEIL BRAMBLE 2
2 2MATT BAKER 3
3 3JOEL ROBERTS 1
4 4KARL ROBERTS 4
7
Pro10 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES WESTHORP 2
2 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
3 3SIMON LOXTON 3
8
Lmp12 A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 1
2 2MARK WALLIN 2
3 3DAN MAHER 3
4 4GERARD ELIAS 4
5 5MATTHEW BARHAM 5
9
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN BUTTRISS 2
2 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 6
3 3RILEY SEARL 4
4 4ALEX BROWN 1
5 5JAMES WESTHORP
6 6DARRYL HELMERS
7 7JOEL ROBERTS
8 8KARL ROBERTS
10
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX ILIEVSKI 6
2 2MARK WALLIN 5
3 3DAN MAHER 4
4 4ADAM PEARCE 2
5 5MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
6 6MATTHEW BARHAM 1
7 7NIC CRESSWELL 7
11
Tamiya Tt02 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEIL BRAMBLE 2
2 2MATT BAKER 3
3 3JOEL ROBERTS 1
4 4KARL ROBERTS 4
12
Pro10 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES WESTHORP 2
2 2MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
3 3SIMON LOXTON 3
13
Lmp12 A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN TANTI 1
2 2MARK WALLIN 2
3 3DAN MAHER 3
4 4GERARD ELIAS 4
5 5MATTHEW BARHAM 5
14
Istc 21.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WARREN BUTTRISS 2
2 2CHRISTIAN SEARL 6
3 3RILEY SEARL 4
4 4ALEX BROWN 1
5 5JAMES WESTHORP
6 6DARRYL HELMERS
7 7JOEL ROBERTS
8 8KARL ROBERTS
15
Istc 13.5 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX ILIEVSKI 6
2 2MARK WALLIN 5
3 3DAN MAHER 4
4 4ADAM PEARCE 2
5 5MATTHEW BARHAM 1
6 6MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 3
7 7NIC CRESSWELL 7
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Kambah
Registrations Entries: 27
Drivers: 20
Total Race Laps 1,271
Total Race Time 9 hours, 44 minutes, 28 seconds
close X