Mains Race Lineup
1
540 Touring Cars A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3KARL ROBERTS 1
2 4LUKE MARTIN 1
3 1ADAM GUSTAFSON 1
4 2CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 1
5 5RODNEY DEGENS
6 6ADAM PEARCE
2
Formula 1 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JAMES WESTHORP 1
2 1DANIEL HAMERS 1
3 3MARK WALLIN
4 4DANIEL LANCE
3
Gt10 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MARK WALLIN 1
2 5ADAM GUSTAFSON 1
3 4SIMON LOXTON 1
4 7DEAN KAUFMAN 1
5 2ALEX BROWN 1
6 3DANIEL HAMERS 1
7 1MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
8 8ADAM PEARCE
4
Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KARL ROBERTS 1
2 4ALEX BROWN 1
3 2JAMES WESTHORP 1
4 3DEAN KAUFMAN 1
5 1LUKE MARTIN 1
5
540 Touring Cars A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3KARL ROBERTS 1
2 4LUKE MARTIN 1
3 1ADAM GUSTAFSON 1
4 2CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 1
5 5RODNEY DEGENS
6 6ADAM PEARCE
6
Formula 1 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JAMES WESTHORP 1
2 1DANIEL HAMERS 1
3 3MARK WALLIN
4 4DANIEL LANCE
7
Gt10 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MARK WALLIN 1
2 5ADAM GUSTAFSON 1
3 4SIMON LOXTON 1
4 7DEAN KAUFMAN 1
5 2ALEX BROWN 1
6 3DANIEL HAMERS 1
7 1MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
8 8RODNEY DEGENS
9 9ADAM PEARCE
8
Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KARL ROBERTS 1
2 4ALEX BROWN 1
3 2JAMES WESTHORP 1
4 3DEAN KAUFMAN 1
5 1LUKE MARTIN 1
9
540 Touring Cars A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3KARL ROBERTS 1
2 4LUKE MARTIN 1
3 1ADAM GUSTAFSON 1
4 2CHRISTOPHER CUTHBERT 1
5 5RODNEY DEGENS
6 6ADAM PEARCE
10
Formula 1 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JAMES WESTHORP 1
2 1DANIEL HAMERS 1
3 3MARK WALLIN
4 4DANIEL LANCE
11
Gt10 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MARK WALLIN 1
2 5ADAM GUSTAFSON 1
3 4SIMON LOXTON 1
4 7DEAN KAUFMAN 1
5 2ALEX BROWN 1
6 3DANIEL HAMERS 1
7 1MATTHEW O'LOUGHLIN 1
8 8RODNEY DEGENS
9 9ADAM PEARCE
12
Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KARL ROBERTS 1
2 4ALEX BROWN 1
3 2JAMES WESTHORP 1
4 3DEAN KAUFMAN 1
5 1LUKE MARTIN 1
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Kambah
Registrations Entries: 24
Drivers: 14
Total Race Laps 577
Total Race Time 4 hours, 36 minutes, 55 seconds
close X